Maynooth University Internal Futsal League Semester 2 2016

Maynooth University Logo [References: 1]

Finals

(Semi-Finals 1st Series 1st Leg)
0 - 0
New Zealand Rothmans Tournament
1962

Eastern Suburbs vs Northern

(Semi-Finals 2nd Series 1st Leg)
0 - 4
New Zealand Rothmans Tournament
1962

Western vs Northern

(Semi-Finals 1st Series 2nd Leg)
2 (2) - 4 (4)
New Zealand Rothmans Tournament
1962

Northern vs Eastern Suburbs

(Semi-Finals 2nd Series 2nd Leg)
1 (5) - 0 (0)
New Zealand Rothmans Tournament
1962

Northern vs Western

(Final Series 1st Leg)
0 - 2
New Zealand Rothmans Tournament
1962

Eastern Suburbs vs Northern

(Final Series 2nd Leg)
1 (3) - 2 (2)
New Zealand Rothmans Tournament
1962

Northern vs Eastern Suburbs

(Quarter-Finals (North))
4 - 2
New Zealand - Chatham Cup
1962

Hamilton Technical Old Boys vs North Shore

(Quarter-Finals (North))
3 - 1
New Zealand - Chatham Cup
1962

Moturoa vs Seatoun

(Quarter-Finals (South))
2 * - 2
New Zealand - Chatham Cup
1962

Nelson Rangers vs Western

(Quarter-Finals (South))
2 (AET) - 1
New Zealand - Chatham Cup
1962

Northern vs Invercargill Thistle

(Semi-Finals (North Final))
4 - 0
New Zealand - Chatham Cup
1962

Hamilton Technical Old Boys vs Moturoa

(Semi-Finals (South Final))
2 - 1
New Zealand - Chatham Cup
1962

Northern vs Nelson Rangers

(Final)
4 - 1
New Zealand - Chatham Cup
1962

Hamilton Technical Old Boys vs Northern

(Semi-Finals)
2 - 1
Soccer Bowl
1989
Port of Spain, Trinidad

Trinidad & Tobago vs Peru

(Semi-Finals)
1 - 1
Soccer Bowl
1989
Port of Spain, Trinidad

Ecuador vs League of Ireland

(3rd Place Playoff)
2 - 1
Soccer Bowl
1989
Port of Spain, Trinidad

Peru vs Ecuador

(Soccer Bowl 1989)
1 - 0
Soccer Bowl
1989
Port of Spain, Trinidad

Trinidad & Tobago vs League of Ireland

(Week 1)
1 - 0
Civil Service Ladies Football League Division 1
1990

Donnybrook vs AIB

(Week 1)
3 - 1
Civil Service Ladies Football League Division 1
1990

Castle Rovers vs Bank of Ireland

(Week 1)
3 - 4
Civil Service Ladies Football League Division 1
1990

Portobello vs Marley Rangers

(Week 1)
2 - 1
Civil Service Ladies Football League Division 2
1990

Dublin Bay vs Codex

(Week 1)
3 - 1
Civil Service Ladies Football League Division 2
1990

Central Bank vs CCS

(Week 1)
3 - 2
Civil Service Ladies Football League Division 2
1990

O'Connell Chicks vs St. Brendan's

(Week 1)
3 - 0
Civil Service Ladies Football League Division 2
1990

St. James vs Spartak

(Week 1)
3 - 0
Civil Service Ladies Football League Division 3
1990

Anco vs Mex's Athletic

(Week 1)
3 - 0
Civil Service Ladies Football League Division 3
1990

Dodder vs Falcon

(Week 1)
6 - 0
Civil Service Ladies Football League Division 3
1990

Dodder vs Hibernian Celtic

(Week 1)
1 - 2
Civil Service Ladies Football League Division 3
1990

T.E. Rangers vs Leixlip

(Week 1)
3 - 1
Civil Service Ladies Football League Division 4
1990

Bank of Ireland vs Willowettes

(Week 1)
8 - 0
Civil Service Ladies Football League Division 4
1990

Blue Angels vs Jets

(Week 1)
12 - 0
Civil Service Ladies Football League Division 4
1990

WSAF vs RFC Phoenix

(Week 2)
1 - 0
Civil Service Ladies Football League Division 1
1990

AIB vs Marley Rangers

(Week 2)
2 - 1
Civil Service Ladies Football League Division 1
1990

Blacklions vs Bank of Ireland

(Week 2)
2 - 0
Civil Service Ladies Football League Division 1
1990

Castle Rovers vs Portobello

(Week 2)
3 - 1
Civil Service Ladies Football League Division 1
1990

Hammond Celtic vs Donnybrook

(Week 2)
0 - 1
Civil Service Ladies Football League Division 1
1990

CCS vs St. James

(Week 2)
0 - 0
Civil Service Ladies Football League Division 2
1990

Codex vs Central Bank

(Week 2)
1 - 3
Civil Service Ladies Football League Division 2
1990

Spartak vs DSW

(Week 2)
0 - 3
Civil Service Ladies Football League Division 2
1990

St. Brendan's vs Dublin Bay

(Week 2)
0 - 9
Civil Service Ladies Football League Division 3
1990

Falcon vs Postal

(Week 2)
5 - 1
Civil Service Ladies Football League Division 3
1990

Hibernian Celtic vs Creevagh

(Week 2)
4 - 4
Civil Service Ladies Football League Division 3
1990

Leixlip vs Dodder

(Week 2)
0 - 4
Civil Service Ladies Football League Division 3
1990

Mex's Athletic vs T.E. Rangers

(Week 2)
0 - 4
Civil Service Ladies Football League Division 4
1990

RFC Phoenix vs Blue Angels

(Week 2)
8 - 1
Civil Service Ladies Football League Division 4
1990

Willowettes vs Microsoft

(Division 3 Title Playoff)
4 - 3
Civil Service Ladies Football League Division 3 Playoff
1990

Dodder vs Leixlip

(Two)
4 - 1
CONCACAF Cup-Winners' Cup Final Round
1991

Atletico Marte (El Salvador) vs Racing Club (Guadeloupe)

(Round 1)
2 - 0
6th World Youth Championship 1st Round Group A
1991

Portugal vs Republic of Ireland

(Round 1)
0 - 1
6th World Youth Championship 1st Round Group A
1991

Argentina vs South Korea

(Round 1)
3 - 0
6th World Youth Championship 1st Round Group B
1991

Mexico vs Sweden

(Round 1)
2 - 1
6th World Youth Championship 1st Round Group B
1991

Brazil vs Ivory Coast

(Round 1)
0 - 2
6th World Youth Championship 1st Round Group C
1991

Trinidad & Tobago vs Australia

(Round 1)
0 - 1
6th World Youth Championship 1st Round Group C
1991

Egypt vs USSR

(Round 1)
0 - 1
6th World Youth Championship 1st Round Group D
1991

England vs Spain

(Round 1)
1 - 0
6th World Youth Championship 1st Round Group D
1991

Syria vs Uruguay

(Round 2)
3 - 0
6th World Youth Championship 1st Round Group A
1991

Portugal vs Argentina

(Round 2)
1 - 1
6th World Youth Championship 1st Round Group A
1991

Republic of Ireland vs South Korea

(Round 2)
2 - 2
6th World Youth Championship 1st Round Group B
1991

Brazil vs Mexico

(Round 2)
1 - 4
6th World Youth Championship 1st Round Group B
1991

Ivory Coast vs Sweden

(Round 2)
0 - 6
6th World Youth Championship 1st Round Group C
1991

Trinidad & Tobago vs Egypt

(Round 2)
1 - 0
6th World Youth Championship 1st Round Group C
1991

Australia vs USSR

(Round 2)
6 - 0
6th World Youth Championship 1st Round Group D
1991

Spain vs Uruguay

(Round 2)
3 - 3
6th World Youth Championship 1st Round Group D
1991

England vs Syria

(Round 3)
2 - 2
6th World Youth Championship 1st Round Group A
1991

Republic of Ireland vs Argentina

(Round 3)
1 - 0
6th World Youth Championship 1st Round Group A
1991

Portugal vs South Korea

(Round 3)
0 - 0
6th World Youth Championship 1st Round Group D
1991

England vs Uruguay

(Round 3)
1 - 1
6th World Youth Championship 1st Round Group B
1991

Ivory Coast vs Mexico

(Round 3)
2 - 0
6th World Youth Championship 1st Round Group B
1991

Brazil vs Sweden

(Quarter-Finals)
2 - 1
6th World Youth Championship for the FIFA/Coca-Cola Cup
1991

Portugal vs Mexico

(Quarter-Finals)
5 - 1
6th World Youth Championship for the FIFA/Coca-Cola Cup
1991

Brazil vs South Korea

(Quarter-Finals)
1 (P) - 1
6th World Youth Championship for the FIFA/Coca-Cola Cup
1991

Australia vs Syria

(Quarter-Finals)
1 - 3
6th World Youth Championship for the FIFA/Coca-Cola Cup
1991

Spain vs USSR

(Semi-Finals)
3 - 0
6th World Youth Championship for the FIFA/Coca-Cola Cup
1991

Brazil vs USSR

(Semi-Finals)
1 - 0
6th World Youth Championship for the FIFA/Coca-Cola Cup
1991

Portugal vs Australia

(3rd Place Playoff)
1 (4p) - 1 (5p)
6th World Youth Championship for the FIFA/Coca-Cola Cup
1991

Australia vs USSR

(Final)
0 (4p) - 0 (2p)
6th World Youth Championship for the FIFA/Coca-Cola Cup
1991

Portugal vs Brazil

(Round 3)
1 - 0
6th World Youth Championship 1st Round Group C
1991

Australia vs Egypt

(Round 3)
0 - 4
6th World Youth Championship 1st Round Group C
1991

Trinidad & Tobago vs USSR

(UEFA European Super Cup 1991)
1 - 0
UEFA European Super Cup
1991
Old Trafford, Manchester

Manchester United (Eng) vs Red Star Belgrade (Yug)

(One)
1 - 1
CONCACAF Cup-Winners' Cup Final Round
1991

Communicaciones (Guatemala) vs Racing Club (Guadeloupe)

(One)
1 - 0
CONCACAF Cup-Winners' Cup Final Round
1991

Atletico Marte (El Salvador) vs Universidad Guadalajara (Mexico)

(Two)
0 - 0
CONCACAF Cup-Winners' Cup Final Round
1991

Communicaciones (Guatemala) vs Universidad Guadalajara (Mexico)

(Three)
1 - 0
CONCACAF Cup-Winners' Cup Final Round
1991

Communicaciones (Guatemala) vs Atletico Marte (El Salvador)

(Three)
2 - 1
CONCACAF Cup-Winners' Cup Final Round
1991

Universidad Guadalajara (Mexico) vs Racing Club (Guadeloupe)

(Semi-Finals)
1 - 0
CSF South American Masters Tournament
1992
Velez Sarsfield Stadium, Buenos Aires

Boca Juniors (Arg) vs Olimpia (Par)

(Semi-Finals)
1 (3p) - 1 (1p)
CSF South American Masters Tournament
1992
Velez Sarsfield Stadium, Buenos Aires

Racing Club (Arg) vs Cruzeiro (Bra)

(3rd / 4th Place Playoff)
2 - 1
CSF South American Masters Tournament
1992
Velez Sarsfield Stadium, Buenos Aires

Olimpia (Par) vs Racing Club (Arg)

(Final)
2 - 1
CSF South American Masters Tournament
1992
Velez Sarsfield Stadium, Buenos Aires

Boca Juniors (Arg) vs Cruzeiro (Bra)

(Challenge Cup Final)
4 - 0
Hong Kong Cups
1992-93

Eastern vs South China

(Viceroy Cup Final)
3 - 0
Hong Kong Cups
1992-93

South China vs Eastern

(Hong Kong FA Cup Final)
1 - 0
Hong Kong Cups
1992-93

Eastern vs Ernest Borel

(Round 3)
0 - 0
6th World Youth Championship 1st Round Group D
1991

Spain vs Syria

(Semi-Finals)
3 - 2
Maranhao State Championship 1st Stage Playoffs
2000

Moto Clube vs Santa Ines

(Semi-Finals)
2 - 1
Maranhao State Championship 1st Stage Playoffs
2000

Sampaio Correa vs Maranhao

(Final 1st Leg)
0 - 0
Maranhao State Championship 1st Stage Playoffs
2000

Moto Clube vs Sampaio Correa

(Final 2nd Leg)
1 (1) - 2 (2)
Maranhao State Championship 1st Stage Playoffs
2000

Sampaio Correa vs Moto Clube

(Semi-Finals)
1 - 3
Maranhao State Championship 2nd Stage Playoffs
2000

Maranhao vs Viana

(Semi-Finals)
2 - 0
Maranhao State Championship 2nd Stage Playoffs
2000

Sampaio Correa vs Sao Bento

(Final 1st Leg)
0 - 1
Maranhao State Championship 2nd Stage Playoffs
2000

Viana vs Sampaio Correa

(Final 2nd Leg)
1 (2) - 0 (0)
Maranhao State Championship 2nd Stage Playoffs
2000

Sampaio Correa vs Viana

(Championship Final 1st Leg)
2 - 4
Maranhao State Championship Final
2000

Moto Clube vs Sampaio Correa

(Championship Final 2nd Leg)
0 (4) - 3 (5)
Maranhao State Championship Final
2000

Sampaio Correa vs Moto Clube

(Day 1)
1 - 1
CFU Caribbean Cup Sydney Joseph Group
2007
Port of Spain, Trinidad

Trinidad & Tobago vs Barbados

(Day 1)
1 - 0
CFU Caribbean Cup Sydney Joseph Group
2007
Port of Spain, Trinidad

Haïti vs Martinique

(Day 3)
5 - 1
CFU Caribbean Cup Sydney Joseph Group
2007
Port of Spain, Trinidad

Trinidad & Tobago vs Martinique

(Day 2)
1 - 2
CFU Caribbean Cup Bobby Sookram Group
2007
Marabella, Trinidad

Cuba vs Guadeloupe

(Day 2)
0 - 2
CFU Caribbean Cup Bobby Sookram Group
2007
Marabella, Trinidad

Guyana vs St. Vincent & the Grenadines

(Day 3)
0 - 2
CFU Caribbean Cup Sydney Joseph Group
2007
Port of Spain, Trinidad

Barbados vs Haïti

(Day 4)
3 - 4
CFU Caribbean Cup Bobby Sookram Group
2007
Marabella, Trinidad

Guadeloupe vs Guyana

(Day 4)
1 - 0
CFU Caribbean Cup Bobby Sookram Group
2007
Marabella, Trinidad

Cuba vs St. Vincent & the Grenadines

(Day 5)
2 - 3
CFU Caribbean Cup Sydney Joseph Group
2007
Port of Spain, Trinidad

Barbados vs Martinique

(Day 5)
3 - 1
CFU Caribbean Cup Sydney Joseph Group
2007
Port of Spain, Trinidad

Trinidad & Tobago vs Haïti

(Day 6)
1 - 0
CFU Caribbean Cup Bobby Sookram Group
2007
Marabella, Trinidad

Guadeloupe vs St. Vincent & the Grenadines

(Day 6)
0 - 0
CFU Caribbean Cup Bobby Sookram Group
2007
Marabella, Trinidad

Cuba vs Guyana

(Semi-Finals)
1 - 3
CFU Caribbean Cup Knockout Rounds
2007
Port of Spain, Trinidad

Guadeloupe vs Haïti

(Semi-Finals)
3 - 1
CFU Caribbean Cup Knockout Rounds
2007
Port of Spain, Trinidad

Trinidad & Tobago vs Cuba

(3rd Place Playoff)
3 - 1
CFU Caribbean Cup Knockout Rounds
2007
Port of Spain, Trinidad

Cuba vs Guadeloupe

(Final)
1 - 2
CFU Caribbean Cup
2007
Port of Spain, Trinidad

Trinidad & Tobago vs Haïti

(Week 4)
5 - 0
Tuam Astro Sevens
Winter 2014-15
Tuam All-Weather Pitches, Co. Galway

The Warriors vs Baines on Toast

(Week 5)
4 - 2
Tuam Astro Sevens
Winter 2014-15
Tuam All-Weather Pitches, Co. Galway

Mean Machine vs Spanish Armada

(Week 5)
3 - 3
Tuam Astro Sevens
Winter 2014-15
Tuam All-Weather Pitches, Co. Galway

Tuam Shamblers vs The Warriors

(Week 5)
7 - 3
Tuam Astro Sevens
Winter 2014-15
Tuam All-Weather Pitches, Co. Galway

Baines on Toast vs Hi-B Utd

(Week 6)
2 - 2
Tuam Astro Sevens
Winter 2014-15
Tuam All-Weather Pitches, Co. Galway

Mean Machine vs Tuam Shamblers

(Week 6)
2 - 5
Tuam Astro Sevens
Winter 2014-15
Tuam All-Weather Pitches, Co. Galway

Ballinrobe vs Spanish Armada

(Week 6)
3 - 10
Tuam Astro Sevens
Winter 2014-15
Tuam All-Weather Pitches, Co. Galway

Cellar Bar vs The Warriors

(Week 6)
11 - 5
Tuam Astro Sevens
Winter 2014-15
Tuam All-Weather Pitches, Co. Galway

Polonia Tuam vs Baines on Toast

(Week 6)
7 - 5
Tuam Astro Sevens
Winter 2014-15
Tuam All-Weather Pitches, Co. Galway

The Rattlers vs Hi-B Utd

(Week 7)
3 - 6
Tuam Astro Sevens
Winter 2014-15
Tuam All-Weather Pitches, Co. Galway

The Warriors vs Ballinrobe

(Week 7)
3 - 0
Tuam Astro Sevens
Winter 2014-15
Tuam All-Weather Pitches, Co. Galway

Spanish Armada vs Tuam Shamblers

(Week 7)
2 - 1
Tuam Astro Sevens
Winter 2014-15
Tuam All-Weather Pitches, Co. Galway

Cellar Bar vs The Rattlers

(Week 7)
7 - 8
Tuam Astro Sevens
Winter 2014-15
Tuam All-Weather Pitches, Co. Galway

Hi-B Utd vs Polonia Tuam

(Week 7)
2 - 6
Tuam Astro Sevens
Winter 2014-15
Tuam All-Weather Pitches, Co. Galway

Baines on Toast vs Mean Machine

(Week 8)
6:30 pm
Tuam Astro Sevens
Winter 2014-15
Tuam All-Weather Pitches, Co. Galway

Hi-B Utd vs Mean Machine

(Week 8)
7:15 pm
Tuam Astro Sevens
Winter 2014-15
Tuam All-Weather Pitches, Co. Galway

Ballinrobe vs Polonia Tuam

(Week 8)
8:00 pm
Tuam Astro Sevens
Winter 2014-15
Tuam All-Weather Pitches, Co. Galway

The Rattlers vs Tuam Shamblers

(Week 8)
8:45 pm
Tuam Astro Sevens
Winter 2014-15
Tuam All-Weather Pitches, Co. Galway

The Warriors vs Spanish Armada

(Week 8)
9:30 pm
Tuam Astro Sevens
Winter 2014-15
Tuam All-Weather Pitches, Co. Galway

Cellar Bar vs Baines on Toast

(Weekend 1)
1 - 3
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22
Moneygourney

Douglas Hall vs Cobh Wanderers

(Weekend 1)
3 - 0
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22
Rockmount Park

Rockmount vs Midleton

(Weekend 1)
3 - 0
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22
Bellea Park Carrigaline

Carrigaline United vs Avondale United

(Weekend 1)
1 - 1
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22
Ringmahon Park

Ringmahon Rangers vs St. Mary's

(Weekend 2)
4 - 2
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22

Midleton vs Douglas Hall

(Weekend 2)
2 - 1
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22
Bellea Park Carrigaline

Carrigaline United vs Cobh Wanderers

(Weekend 2)
2 - 2
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22
Corinthians Park Cork

College Corinthians vs Ringmahon Rangers

(Weekend 2)
1 - 3
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22

Avondale United vs Rockmount

(Midweek 3)
2 - 0
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22
St. Mary's Park Limerick

St. Mary's vs Avondale United

(Midweek 3)
0 - 4
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22
Moneygourney

Douglas Hall vs Carrigaline United

(Midweek 4)
0 - 3
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22
Oldchurch Cobh

Cobh Wanderers vs Rockmount

(Midweek 4)
1 - 1
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22
Ringmahon Park

Ringmahon Rangers vs Carrigaline United

(Midweek 5)
2 - 1
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22
Bellea Park Carrigaline

Carrigaline United vs College Corinthians

(Midweek 5)
1 - 1
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22
Oldchurch Cobh

Cobh Wanderers vs St. Mary's

(Midweek 5)
0 - 3
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22
Ringmahon Park

Ringmahon Rangers vs Midleton

(Midweek 5)
4 - 0
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22
Rockmount Park

Rockmount vs Douglas Hall

(Weekend 5)
3 - 1
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22
Corinthians Park Cork

College Corinthians vs Avondale United

(Weekend 5)
0 - 1
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22
St. Mary's Park Limerick

St. Mary's vs Carrigaline United

(Weekend 5)
3 - 0
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22

Midleton vs Cobh Wanderers

(Weekend 6)
2 - 1
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22

Avondale United vs Douglas Hall

(Weekend 6)
3 - 3
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22

Midleton vs College Corinthians

(Midweek 7)
1 - 2
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22

University College Cork vs Cobh Wanderers

(Weekend 7)
4 - 3
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22

Midleton vs Carrigaline United

(Weekend 7)
0 - 0
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22
Moneygourney

Douglas Hall vs St. Mary's

(Weekend 7)
1 - 2
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22
Corinthians Park Cork

College Corinthians vs Cobh Wanderers

(Weekend 8)
1 - 2
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22
St. Mary's Park Limerick

St. Mary's vs Rockmount

(Weekend 8)
1 - 2
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22

Avondale United vs Midleton

(Weekend 8)
2 - 1
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22
Ringmahon Park

Ringmahon Rangers vs University College Cork

(Midweek 9)
2 - 1
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22
Rockmount Park

Rockmount vs College Corinthians

(Midweek 9)
3 - 2
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22

Midleton vs University College Cork

(Weekend 9)
2 - 1
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22
Corinthians Park Cork

College Corinthians vs Douglas Hall

(Weekend 9)
1 - 3
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22

University College Cork vs Rockmount

(Weekend 10)
2 - 0
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22
Rockmount Park

Rockmount vs Carrigaline United

(Weekend 10)
4 - 2
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22
St. Mary's Park Limerick

St. Mary's vs University College Cork

(Weekend 10)
0 - 0
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22
Oldchurch Cobh

Cobh Wanderers vs Ringmahon Rangers

(Weekend 11)
1 - 1
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22
St. Mary's Park Limerick

St. Mary's vs College Corinthians

(Weekend 11)
5 - 0
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22
Ringmahon Park

Ringmahon Rangers vs Avondale United

(Weekend 11)
2 - 2
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22
Moneygourney

Douglas Hall vs University College Cork

(Weekend 12)
0 - 1
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22
Corinthians Park Cork

College Corinthians vs University College Cork

(Weekend 13)
6 - 0
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22
Rockmount Park

Rockmount vs Ringmahon Rangers

(Weekend 13)
2 - 1
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22
Oldchurch Cobh

Cobh Wanderers vs Avondale United

(Weekend 13)
2 - 0
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22
Bellea Park Carrigaline

Carrigaline United vs University College Cork

(Weekend 14)
2 - 3
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior Premier Division
2021-22
Moneygourney

Douglas Hall vs Ringmahon Rangers

(Week 5)
6 - 4
Tuam Astro Sevens
Winter 2014-15
Tuam All-Weather Pitches, Co. Galway

Polonia Tuam vs Cellar Bar

(Series 1)
1 - 5
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Wexford FC vs Treaty United

(Series 1)
0 - 6
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Bray Wanderers vs Cork City

(Series 1)
2 - 5
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Athlone Town vs Waterford

(Series 1)
2 - 2
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Dundalk vs Derry City

(Series 1)
0 - 3
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Shelbourne FC vs St. Patrick''s Athletic

(Series 1)
3 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Shamrock Rovers FC vs U.C.D.

(Series 2)
1 - 2
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

St. Patrick's Athletic vs Sligo Rovers

(Series 2)
0 - 2
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Drogheda United vs Shelbourne FC

(Series 2)
2 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Derry City vs Shamrock Rovers FC

(Series 2)
0 - 1
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Cork City vs Galway United

(Series 2)
2 - 2
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Bohemians vs Dundalk

(Series 2)
1 - 0
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Waterford vs Bray Wanderers

(Series 2)
0 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

U.C.D. vs Finn Harps

(Series 2)
2 - 3
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Cobh Ramblers FC vs Wexford FC

(Week 1)
1 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Philadelphia Union vs Minnesota United

(Week 1)
4 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Columbus Crew vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC

(Week 1)
3 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Los Angeles Football Club vs Colorado Rapids

(Week 1)
1 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

FC Dallas vs Toronto FC

(Week 1)
5 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Austin FC vs FC Cincinnati

(Week 1)
3 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

D.C. United vs Charlotte FC

(Week 1)
0 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Inter Miami CF vs Chicago Fire FC

(Week 1)
1 - 3
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

San Jose Earthquakes vs New York Red Bulls

(Week 1)
2 - 2
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Portland Timbers vs New England Revolution

(Week 1)
2 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Orlando City vs CF Montréal

(Week 1)
3 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Atlanta United vs Sporting Kansas City

(Week 1)
1 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

LA Galaxy vs New York City FC

(Week 1)
0 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Houston Dynamo FC vs Real Salt Lake

(Week 1)
0 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Seattle Sounders FC vs Nashville SC

(Series 3)
1 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
February 2022

Bohemians vs St. Patrick's Athletic

(Series 3)
0 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
February 2022

U.C.D. vs Shelbourne FC

(Series 3)
0 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
February 2022

Derry City vs Sligo Rovers

(Series 3)
3 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
February 2022

Dundalk vs Finn Harps

(Series 3)
3 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
February 2022

Shamrock Rovers FC vs Drogheda United

(Series 3)
2 - 2
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Galway United vs Waterford

(Series 3)
2 - 1
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Wexford FC vs Athlone Town

(Series 4)
1 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

St. Patrick's Athletic vs Shamrock Rovers FC

(Series 4)
4 - 2
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Drogheda United vs U.C.D.

(Series 4)
0 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Shelbourne FC vs Derry City

(Series 3)
0 - 0
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Cobh Ramblers FC vs Treaty United

(Series 4)
1 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Finn Harps vs Bohemians

(Week 2)
1 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

New England Revolution vs FC Dallas

(Week 2)
1 - 4
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Toronto FC vs New York Red Bulls

(Series 3)
0 - 0
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Longford Town vs Cork City

(Series 4)
0 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Sligo Rovers vs Dundalk

(Week 2)
1 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Sporting Kansas City vs Houston Dynamo FC

(Week 2)
1 - 2
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

CF Montréal vs Philadelphia Union

(Week 2)
3 - 3
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

San Jose Earthquakes vs Columbus Crew

(Week 2)
0 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs New York City FC

(Week 2)
0 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Chicago Fire FC vs Orlando City

(Week 2)
0 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

FC Cincinnati vs D.C. United

(Week 2)
3 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Colorado Rapids vs Atlanta United

(Week 2)
1 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Minnesota United vs Nashville SC

(Week 2)
1 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Real Salt Lake vs Seattle Sounders FC

(Week 2)
0 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Charlotte FC vs LA Galaxy

(Week 2)
5 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Austin FC vs Inter Miami CF

(Week 2)
1 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Los Angeles Football Club vs Portland Timbers

(Series 4)
2 - 1
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Waterford vs Wexford FC

(Series 5)
0 - 2
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

U.C.D. vs Derry City

(Series 4)
1 - 3
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Bray Wanderers vs Galway United

(Series 5)
0 - 3
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Drogheda United vs Sligo Rovers

(Series 5)
1 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Shelbourne FC vs Dundalk

(Series 4)
2 - 0
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Cork City vs Cobh Ramblers FC

(Series 5)
0 - 2
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Finn Harps vs St. Patrick's Athletic

(Series 5)
1 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Shamrock Rovers FC vs Bohemians

(Week 3)
4 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

New York City FC vs CF Montréal

(Week 3)
2 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Columbus Crew vs Toronto FC

(Week 3)
0 - 2
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Inter Miami CF vs Los Angeles Football Club

(Week 3)
3 - 2
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Seattle Sounders FC vs LA Galaxy

(Week 1)
1 - 0
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

Loudoun United FC vs Indy Eleven

(Week 3)
2 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Houston Dynamo FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC

(Week 1)
0 - 3
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

Memphis 901 FC vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC

(Week 1)
1 - 0
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

Charleston Battery vs FC Tulsa

(Week 1)
2 - 0
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

The Miami FC vs New York Red Bulls II

(Week 3)
0 - 2
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

D.C. United vs Chicago Fire FC

(Week 3)
2 - 3
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

New England Revolution vs Real Salt Lake

(Week 3)
1 - 2
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Orlando City vs FC Cincinnati

(Week 3)
2 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Philadelphia Union vs San Jose Earthquakes

(Week 1)
1 - 0
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

Louisville City FC vs Atlanta United 2

(Week 1)
2 - 1
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC vs Orange County SC

(Week 1)
1 - 0
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

San Antonio FC vs Detroit City FC

(Week 3)
2 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Colorado Rapids vs Sporting Kansas City

(Week 1)
4 - 2
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

Phoenix Rising FC vs Monterey Bay FC

(Week 1)
3 - 1
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

Sacramento Republic FC vs El Paso Locomotive FC

(Week 1)
2 - 1
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

San Diego Loyal SC vs LA Galaxy II

(Week 3)
1 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Portland Timbers vs Austin FC

(Week 3)
2 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

FC Dallas vs Nashville SC

(Week 1)
1 - 0
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

Rio Grande Valley FC vs Oakland Roots SC

(Week 3)
2 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Atlanta United vs Charlotte FC

(Week 1)
1 - 1
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

Birmingham Legion FC vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

(Week 1)
2 - 0
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

New Mexico United vs Las Vegas Lights FC

(Week 3)
0 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

New York Red Bulls vs Minnesota United

(Series 5)
2 - 0
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Cork City vs Waterford

(Series 5)
2 - 3
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Athlone Town vs Cobh Ramblers FC

(Series 6)
2 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Derry City vs Drogheda United

(Series 5)
2 - 1
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Galway United vs Treaty United

(Series 5)
1 - 2
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Longford Town vs Bray Wanderers

(Series 6)
2 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

St. Patrick's Athletic vs U.C.D.

(Series 6)
0 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Dundalk vs Shamrock Rovers FC

(Series 6)
3 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Sligo Rovers vs Finn Harps

(Series 6)
1 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Bohemians vs Shelbourne FC

(Midweek 2)
0 - 1
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

Atlanta United 2 vs New York Red Bulls II

(Series 6)
0 - 3
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Wexford FC vs Longford Town

(Series 6)
0 - 4
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Treaty United vs Cork City

(Series 7)
1 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Drogheda United vs Dundalk

(Series 7)
2 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Derry City vs St. Patrick's Athletic

(Series 7)
1 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

U.C.D. vs Bohemians

(Series 7)
0 - 3
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Shelbourne FC vs Finn Harps

(Series 6)
1 - 2
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Athlone Town vs Galway United

(Series 6)
0 - 1
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Cobh Ramblers FC vs Bray Wanderers

(Series 7)
2 - 2
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Shamrock Rovers FC vs Sligo Rovers

(Week 4)
0 - 2
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

New York City FC vs Philadelphia Union

(Week 4)
3 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

FC Cincinnati vs Inter Miami CF

(Week 2)
0 - 3
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

New York Red Bulls II vs Loudoun United FC

(Week 4)
2 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Toronto FC vs D.C. United

(Week 4)
0 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

LA Galaxy vs Orlando City

(Week 4)
3 - 3
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Atlanta United vs CF Montréal

(Week 2)
1 - 0
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

Detroit City FC vs Charleston Battery

(Week 4)
3 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Chicago Fire FC vs Sporting Kansas City

(Week 4)
3 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Charlotte FC vs New England Revolution

(Week 2)
1 - 2
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

LA Galaxy II vs San Antonio FC

(Week 2)
2 - 1
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

Memphis 901 FC vs Oakland Roots SC

(Week 2)
2 - 1
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs Hartford Athletic

(Week 2)
2 - 0
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Indy Eleven

(Week 2)
2 - 0
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

Louisville City FC vs The Miami FC

(Week 4)
1 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Minnesota United vs San Jose Earthquakes

(Week 2)
1 - 0
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC vs Monterey Bay FC

(Week 2)
1 - 2
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

El Paso Locomotive FC vs New Mexico United

(Week 4)
1 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Houston Dynamo FC vs Colorado Rapids

(Week 4)
4 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

FC Dallas vs Portland Timbers

(Week 2)
3 - 1
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

FC Tulsa vs Birmingham Legion FC

(Week 4)
2 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Real Salt Lake vs Nashville SC

(Week 2)
2 - 0
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

San Diego Loyal SC vs Sacramento Republic FC

(Week 2)
2 - 1
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

Orange County SC vs Rio Grande Valley FC

(Week 2)
2 - 1
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

Las Vegas Lights FC vs Phoenix Rising FC

(Week 4)
1 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

New York Red Bulls vs Columbus Crew

(Week 4)
1 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Austin FC vs Seattle Sounders FC

(Week 4)
3 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Los Angeles Football Club vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC

(Midweek 3)
0 - 2
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

New York Red Bulls II vs Louisville City FC

(Midweek 3)
0 - 3
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

Atlanta United 2 vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

(Midweek 3)
1 - 0
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

FC Tulsa vs San Diego Loyal SC

(Midweek 3)
4 - 5
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

El Paso Locomotive FC vs Las Vegas Lights FC

(Midweek 3)
1 - 0
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

LA Galaxy II vs Rio Grande Valley FC

(Series 7)
0 - 0
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Bray Wanderers vs Wexford FC

(Series 7)
4 - 1
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Cork City vs Athlone Town

(Series 7)
2 - 1
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Treaty United vs Waterford

(Week 5)
1 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Sporting Kansas City vs Real Salt Lake

(Series 7)
2 - 1
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Longford Town vs Galway United

(Week 3)
1 - 1
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

Detroit City FC vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC

(Week 5)
2 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Charlotte FC vs FC Cincinnati

(Week 5)
1 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Portland Timbers vs Orlando City

(Week 3)
1 - 1
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

New Mexico United vs Orange County SC

(Week 3)
0 - 0
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

The Miami FC vs Loudoun United FC

(Week 3)
0 - 2
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

Birmingham Legion FC vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

(Week 3)
1 - 1
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Hartford Athletic

(Week 3)
1 - 1
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

Louisville City FC vs Indy Eleven

(Week 3)
0 - 1
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

Las Vegas Lights FC vs Memphis 901 FC

(Week 3)
2 - 3
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

Oakland Roots SC vs Monterey Bay FC

(Week 3)
2 - 3
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

Phoenix Rising FC vs San Diego Loyal SC

(Week 3)
2 - 1
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

Sacramento Republic FC vs FC Tulsa

(Week 3)
1 - 2
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

Rio Grande Valley FC vs San Antonio FC

(Week 3)
4 - 1
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

Atlanta United 2 vs Charleston Battery

(Midweek 4)
2 - 2
USL United Soccer League Championship
2022

New Mexico United vs Oakland Roots SC

(Series 8)
1 - 1
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Waterford vs Longford Town

(Series 8)
0 - 1
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Wexford FC vs Cork City

(Series 8)
1 - 0
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Galway United vs Cobh Ramblers FC

(Series 8)
1 - 1
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Athlone Town vs Bray Wanderers

(Series 8)
0 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
April 2022

Sligo Rovers vs Shelbourne FC

(Series 8)
1 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
April 2022

St. Patrick's Athletic vs Drogheda United

(Series 8)
1 - 2
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
April 2022

Bohemians vs Derry City

(Series 8)
2 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
April 2022

Dundalk vs U.C.D. AFC

(Series 8)
0 - 3
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
April 2022

Finn Harps vs Shamrock Rovers FC

(Week 6)
0 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Chicago Fire FC vs FC Dallas

(Week 6)
3 - 4
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

FC Cincinnati vs CF Montréal

(Week 6)
2 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Toronto FC vs New York City FC

(Week 6)
0 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Columbus Crew vs Nashville SC

(Week 6)
0 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

D.C. United vs Atlanta United

(Week 6)
0 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

New England Revolution vs New York Red Bulls

(Week 6)
2 - 4
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Orlando City vs Los Angeles Football Club

(Week 6)
2 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Philadelphia Union vs Charlotte FC

(Week 6)
2 - 2
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

San Jose Earthquakes vs Austin FC

(Week 6)
1 - 2
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Minnesota United vs Seattle Sounders FC

(Week 6)
1 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs Sporting Kansas City

(Week 6)
1 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Colorado Rapids vs Real Salt Lake

(Week 6)
1 - 3
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Inter Miami CF vs Houston Dynamo FC

(Week 6)
1 - 3
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Portland Timbers vs LA Galaxy

(Series 2)
Postponed
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Treaty United vs Athlone Town

(Rescheduled)
2 - 0
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Treaty United vs Athlone Town

(Series 1)
2 - 2
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Finn Harps vs Drogheda United

(Series 1)
0 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Sligo Rovers vs Bohemians

(Series 9)
0 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
April 2022

St. Patrick's Athletic vs Dundalk

(Series 9)
1 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
April 2022

Drogheda United vs Bohemians

(Series 9)
1 - 2
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
April 2022

Shelbourne FC vs Shamrock Rovers FC

(Series 8)
0 - 0
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Bray Wanderers vs Treaty United

(Series 9)
0 - 4
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Cobh Ramblers FC vs Waterford

(Week 7)
1 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Orlando City vs Chicago Fire FC

(Week 7)
3 - 2
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Inter Miami CF vs New England Revolution

(Week 7)
1 - 2
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

New York Red Bulls vs CF Montréal

(Week 7)
1 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Philadelphia Union vs Columbus Crew

(Series 9)
1 - 1
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Galway United vs Wexford FC

(Series 9)
1 - 2
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
April 2022

Finn Harps vs Derry City

(Series 9)
2 - 0
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Longford Town vs Athlone Town

(Series 9)
2 - 2
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
April 2022

Sligo Rovers vs U.C.D. AFC

(Week 7)
2 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

LA Galaxy vs Los Angeles Football Club

(Week 7)
2 - 2
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Real Salt Lake vs Toronto FC

(Week 7)
3 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

FC Dallas vs Colorado Rapids

(Week 7)
4 - 3
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Houston Dynamo FC vs San Jose Earthquakes

(Week 7)
1 - 2
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Sporting Kansas City vs Nashville SC

(Week 7)
2 - 3
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs Portland Timbers

(Week 7)
1 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Charlotte FC vs Atlanta United

(Week 7)
1 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Austin FC vs Minnesota United

(Rescheduled)
2 - 0
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Longford Town vs Cobh Ramblers FC

(Series 12)
2 - 3
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Cobh Ramblers FC vs Cork City

(Series 10)
1 - 2
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
April 2022

Derry City vs Shelbourne FC

(Series 10)
0 - 2
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
April 2022

U.C.D. AFC vs Drogheda United

(Series 10)
2 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
April 2022

Dundalk vs Sligo Rovers

(Series 10)
1 - 1
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Athlone Town vs Treaty United

(Series 10)
0 - 0
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Cork City vs Bray Wanderers

(Series 10)
4 - 2
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Wexford FC vs Cobh Ramblers FC

(Series 10)
0 - 1
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Waterford vs Galway United

(Series 10)
2 - 2
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
April 2022

Bohemians vs Finn Harps

(Series 10)
1 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
April 2022

Shamrock Rovers FC vs St. Patrick's Athletic

(Week 8)
2 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

CF Montréal vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC

(Week 8)
2 - 2
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

San Jose Earthquakes vs Nashville SC

(Week 8)
0 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Atlanta United vs FC Cincinnati

(Week 8)
0 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Houston Dynamo FC vs Portland Timbers

(Week 8)
0 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

New York Red Bulls vs FC Dallas

(Week 8)
0 - 2
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Columbus Crew vs Orlando City

(Week 8)
2 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

New England Revolution vs Charlotte FC

(Week 8)
2 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Toronto FC vs Philadelphia Union

(Week 8)
0 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Chicago Fire FC vs LA Galaxy

(Week 8)
2 - 3
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

D.C. United vs Austin FC

(Week 8)
3 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Minnesota United vs Colorado Rapids

(Week 8)
0 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Seattle Sounders FC vs Inter Miami CF

(Week 8)
6 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

New York City FC vs Real Salt Lake

(Week 8)
3 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Los Angeles Football Club vs Sporting Kansas City

(Series 11)
1 - 2
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Waterford vs Cork City

(Series 11)
1 - 4
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
April 2022

Shelbourne FC vs Bohemians

(Series 11)
1 - 2
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Bray Wanderers vs Longford Town

(Series 11)
1 - 2
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
April 2022

U.C.D. AFC vs St. Patrick's Athletic

(Series 11)
0 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
April 2022

Finn Harps vs Sligo Rovers

(Series 11)
1 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
April 2022

Shamrock Rovers FC vs Dundalk

(Series 11)
3 - 2
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Cobh Ramblers FC vs Athlone Town

(Series 11)
2 - 1
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Treaty United vs Wexford FC

(Series 11)
1 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
April 2022

Drogheda United vs Derry City

(Series 12)
2 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
April 2022

Dundalk vs Shelbourne FC

(Series 12)
2 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
April 2022

St. Patrick's Athletic vs Finn Harps

(Series 12)
0 - 2
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Wexford FC vs Waterford

(Series 12)
1 - 3
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
April 2022

Bohemians vs Shamrock Rovers FC

(Series 12)
2 - 0
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Galway United vs Bray Wanderers

(Series 12)
7 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
April 2022

Derry City vs U.C.D. AFC

(Week 9)
2 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

FC Dallas vs Houston Dynamo FC

(Week 9)
1 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Philadelphia Union vs CF Montréal

(Week 9)
3 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Minnesota United vs Chicago Fire FC

(Series 12)
0 - 0
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Longford Town vs Treaty United

(Series 12)
3 - 2
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
April 2022

Sligo Rovers vs Drogheda United

(Week 9)
3 - 2
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

D.C. United vs New England Revolution

(Week 9)
3 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Austin FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC

(Week 9)
0 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Sporting Kansas City vs Columbus Crew

(Week 9)
0 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Colorado Rapids vs Charlotte FC

(Week 9)
0 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Portland Timbers vs Real Salt Lake

(Week 9)
4 - 3
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

San Jose Earthquakes vs Seattle Sounders FC

(Week 9)
1 - 0
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

LA Galaxy vs Nashville SC

(Week 9)
2 - 1
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Inter Miami CF vs Atlanta United

(Week 9)
0 - 3
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

Orlando City vs New York Red Bulls

(Week 9)
1 - 2
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

FC Cincinnati vs Los Angeles Football Club

(Week 9)
5 - 4
MLS Major League Soccer
2022

New York City FC vs Toronto FC

(Series 13)
1 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Sligo Rovers vs Shamrock Rovers FC

(Series 13)
3 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Bohemians vs U.C.D. AFC

(Series 13)
4 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Dundalk vs Drogheda United

(Series 13)
0 - 3
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Athlone Town vs Wexford FC

(Series 13)
0 - 4
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

St. Patrick's Athletic vs Derry City

(Series 13)
1 - 1
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Bray Wanderers vs Cobh Ramblers FC

(Series 13)
4 - 1
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Cork City vs Longford Town

(Series 13)
2 - 3
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Treaty United vs Galway United

(Series 13)
1 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Finn Harps vs Shelbourne FC

(Series 14)
1 - 1
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Wexford FC vs Bray Wanderers

(Series 14)
2 - 0
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Galway United vs Longford Town

(Series 14)
3 - 0
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Cork City vs Treaty United

(Series 14)
1 - 0
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Waterford vs Athlone Town

(Series 14)
2 - 2
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

U.C.D. AFC vs Dundalk

(Series 14)
2 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Shelbourne FC vs Sligo Rovers

(Series 14)
0 - 4
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Drogheda United vs St. Patrick's Athletic

(Series 14)
1 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Derry City vs Bohemians

(Series 14)
3 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Shamrock Rovers FC vs Finn Harps

(Series 15)
1 - 4
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Bray Wanderers vs Waterford

(Series 15)
1 - 2
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Athlone Town vs Cork City

(Series 15)
0 - 4
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Cobh Ramblers FC vs Galway United

(Series 15)
2 - 1
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Longford Town vs Wexford FC

(Rescheduled)
0 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Derry City vs St. Patrick's Athletic

(Rescheduled)
3 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Shamrock Rovers FC vs Sligo Rovers

(Round 1)
0 - 2
Canadian Championship
2022

Guelph United vs HFX Wanderers FC

(Round 1)
7 - 8
Canadian Championship
2022

Atlético Ottawa vs York United FC

(Round 1)
2 - 1
Canadian Championship
2022

Cavalry FC Calgary vs FC Edmonton

(Round 1)
2 - 0
Canadian Championship
2022

Forge FC Hamilton vs Mont-Royal Outremont

(Round 1)
2 - 0
Canadian Championship
2022

Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs Valour FC Winnipeg

(Series 16)
0 - 4
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Wexford FC vs Galway United

(Series 16)
1 - 2
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Athlone Town vs Longford Town

(Series 16)
4 - 2
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Waterford vs Cobh Ramblers FC

(Series 16)
2 - 2
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Treaty United vs Bray Wanderers

(Series 15)
1 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Shelbourne FC vs Drogheda United

(Series 15)
3 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Dundalk vs Bohemians

(Series 15)
1 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Shamrock Rovers FC vs Derry City

(Series 15)
0 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Finn Harps vs U.C.D. AFC

(Series 15)
1 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Sligo Rovers vs St. Patrick's Athletic

(Series 4)
Postponed
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Treaty United vs Longford Town

(Rescheduled (Series 4))
0 - 0
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Treaty United vs Longford Town

(Series 16)
0 - 3
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

U.C.D. AFC vs Shamrock Rovers FC

(Series 17)
2 - 2
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Treaty United vs Cobh Ramblers FC

(Series 17)
3 - 0
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Galway United vs Athlone Town

(Series 17)
1 - 1
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Cork City vs Wexford FC

(Series 16)
1 - 2
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

St. Patrick's Athletic vs Shelbourne FC

(Series 16)
3 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Drogheda United vs Finn Harps

(Series 16)
1 - 2
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Derry City vs Dundalk

(Series 16)
2 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Bohemians vs Sligo Rovers

(Series 17)
0 - 3
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Longford Town vs Waterford

(Series 17)
3 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

St. Patrick's Athletic vs Bohemians

(Series 17)
2 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Shelbourne FC vs U.C.D. AFC

(Series 17)
2 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Sligo Rovers vs Derry City

(Series 17)
0 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Finn Harps vs Dundalk

(Series 17)
1 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Drogheda United vs Shamrock Rovers FC

(Quarter-Finals)
1 - 2
Canadian Championship
2022

HFX Wanderers FC vs Toronto FC

(Quarter-Finals)
3 - 0
Canadian Championship
2022

CF Montréal vs Forge FC Hamilton

(Quarter-Finals)
4 - 6
Canadian Championship
2022

Cavalry FC Calgary vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC

(Quarter-Finals)
5 - 6
Canadian Championship
2022

Pacific FC Victoria vs York United FC

(Series 18)
0 - 1
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Galway United vs Cork City

(Series 18)
2 - 4
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Cobh Ramblers FC vs Longford Town

(Series 18)
4 - 0
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Waterford vs Treaty United

(Series 18)
3 - 0
SSE Airtricity League First Division
2022

Bray Wanderers vs Athlone Town

(Series 18)
1 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Bohemians vs Drogheda United

(Series 18)
2 - 2
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Derry City vs Finn Harps

(Series 18)
1 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Dundalk vs St. Patrick's Athletic

(Series 18)
1 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

U.C.D. AFC vs Sligo Rovers

(Series 18)
2 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Shamrock Rovers FC vs Shelbourne FC

Postponed
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
June 2022

Drogheda United vs U.C.D. AFC

(Series 19)
Postponed
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Finn Harps vs Bohemians

(Series 19)
Postponed
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Shelbourne FC vs Derry City

(Series 19)
Postponed
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Sligo Rovers vs Dundalk

(Series 19)
2 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

St. Patrick's Athletic vs U.C.D. AFC

(Series 20)
1 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Bohemians vs Shelbourne FC

(Series 20)
1 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Dundalk vs Shamrock Rovers FC

(Series 20)
1 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Derry City vs Drogheda United

(Series 20)
3 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Sligo Rovers vs Finn Harps

(Semi-Finals)
2 - 1
Canadian Championship
2022

Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs York United FC

(Semi-Finals)
4 - 0
Canadian Championship
2022

Toronto FC vs CF Montréal

(Series 21)
1 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Shamrock Rovers FC vs Bohemians

(Series 21)
0 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Drogheda United vs Sligo Rovers

(Series 21)
0 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Shelbourne FC vs Dundalk

(Series 21)
0 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

U.C.D. AFC vs Derry City

(Series 21)
2 - 2
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

Finn Harps vs St. Patrick's Athletic

(Series 19)
1 - 2
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2022

St. Patrick's Athletic vs Shamrock Rovers FC

(Final)
1 (5p) - 1 (3p)
Canadian Championship
2022

Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs Toronto FC

(Week 1)
2 - 1
WDFL Wicklow & District Football League Premier Division
2022-23

St. Peter's vs Avonmore

(Week 1)
4 - 2
WDFL Wicklow & District Football League Premier Division
2022-23

Wicklow Town vs Ashford Rovers A

(Week 1)
3 - 3
WDFL Wicklow & District Football League Premier Division
2022-23

Shamrock Celtic vs Arklow Town A

(Week 2)
3 - 1
WDFL Wicklow & District Football League Premier Division
2022-23

Arklow Town A vs Ashford Rovers A

(Week 2)
4 - 2
WDFL Wicklow & District Football League Premier Division
2022-23

Newtown United A vs Shamrock Celtic

(Week 2)
5 - 5
WDFL Wicklow & District Football League Premier Division
2022-23

Avonmore vs Wicklow Town

(Week 3)
3 - 0
WDFL Wicklow & District Football League Premier Division
2022-23

St. Peter's vs Shamrock Celtic

(Week 3)
1 - 4
WDFL Wicklow & District Football League Premier Division
2022-23

Wicklow Town vs Arklow Town A

(Week 3)
1 - 4
WDFL Wicklow & District Football League Premier Division
2022-23

Glencormac United vs Avonmore

(Week 3)
0 - 4
WDFL Wicklow & District Football League Premier Division
2022-23

Ashford Rovers A vs Newtown United A

(Week 4)
3 - 4
WDFL Wicklow & District Football League Premier Division
2022-23

Newtown United A vs Avonmore

(Week 4)
2 - 2
WDFL Wicklow & District Football League Premier Division
2022-23

St. Peter's vs Ashford Rovers A

(Week 4)
0 - 6
WDFL Wicklow & District Football League Premier Division
2022-23

Glencormac United vs Wicklow Town

(Week 5)
2 - 1
WDFL Wicklow & District Football League Premier Division
2022-23

Arklow Town A vs Shamrock Celtic

(Week 6)
1 - 3
WDFL Wicklow & District Football League Premier Division
2022-23

Avonmore vs Arklow Town A

(Week 7)
0 - 3
WDFL Wicklow & District Football League Premier Division
2022-23

Shamrock Celtic vs Ashford Rovers A

(Week 8)
2 - 2
WDFL Wicklow & District Football League Premier Division
2022-23

Arklow Town A vs Newtown United A

(Week 8)
2 - 1
WDFL Wicklow & District Football League Premier Division
2022-23

Shamrock Celtic vs St. Peter's

(Week 8)
3 - 0
WDFL Wicklow & District Football League Premier Division
2022-23

Ashford Rovers A vs Wicklow Town

(Week 9)
1 - 2
WDFL Wicklow & District Football League Premier Division
2022-23

Ashford Rovers A vs Arklow Town A

(Week 9)
1 - 3
WDFL Wicklow & District Football League Premier Division
2022-23

Shamrock Celtic vs Newtown United A

(Week 10)
3 - 1
WDFL Wicklow & District Football League Premier Division
2022-23

Arklow Town A vs Wicklow Town

(Week 10)
0 - 3
WDFL Wicklow & District Football League Premier Division
2022-23

Newtown United A vs Ashford Rovers A

(Week 11)
2 - 2
WDFL Wicklow & District Football League Premier Division
2022-23

Avonmore vs Shamrock Celtic

(Week 11)
2 - 6
WDFL Wicklow & District Football League Premier Division
2022-23

Wicklow Town vs Glencormac United

(Week 12)
2 - 0
WDFL Wicklow & District Football League Premier Division
2022-23

Shamrock Celtic vs Glencormac United

(Week 13)
3 - 1
WDFL Wicklow & District Football League Premier Division
2022-23

Arklow Town A vs Avonmore

(Week 13)
2 - 2
WDFL Wicklow & District Football League Premier Division
2022-23

St. Peter's vs Newtown United A

(Week 13)
6 - 1
WDFL Wicklow & District Football League Premier Division
2022-23

Glencormac United vs Ashford Rovers A

(Week 13)
2 - 6
WDFL Wicklow & District Football League Premier Division
2022-23

Wicklow Town vs Shamrock Celtic

(Week 15)
0 - 4
WDFL Wicklow & District Football League Premier Division
2022-23

Arklow Town A vs Glencormac United

(Round 1)
1 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2023
Richmond Park, Kilmainham, Dublin 7, Dublin City, Dublin.

St. Patrick's Athletic FC vs Derry City FC

(Round 1)
1 - 2
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2023

Cork City FC vs Bohemian FC

(Round 1)
1 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2023
Oriel Park, Carrickmacross Road, Dundalk, Co. Louth, Leinster

Dundalk FC vs U.C.D. AFC

(Round 1)
0 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2023
Tolka Park, Richmond Road, Drumcondra, Dublin 9, Dublin City, Dublin

Shelbourne FC vs Drogheda United FC

(Round 1)
1 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2023
The Showgrounds, Knappagh Road, Knappagh Beg, Sligo, Co. Sligo, Connacht

Sligo Rovers vs Shamrock Rovers FC

(Round 2)
2 - 3
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2023
UCD Bowl, Belfield, Dublin 4, Co. Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown, Dublin

U.C.D. AFC vs Sligo Rovers

(Round 2)
1 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2023
Richmond Park, Kilmainham, Dublin 7, Dublin City, Dublin.

St. Patrick's Athletic FC vs Shelbourne FC

(Round 2)
2 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2023
Dalymount Park, Connaught Street, Phibsborough, Dublin 7, Dublin City, Dublin

Bohemian FC vs Dundalk FC

(Round 2)
2 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2023
Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium, Lone Moore Road, Derry, Derry City and Strabane, Co. Derry, Ulster (NI)

Derry City FC vs Cork City FC

(Round 2)
1 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2023
Head in the Game Park, Cross Lane, Drogheda, Co. Louth, Leinster

Drogheda United FC vs Shamrock Rovers FC

(Series 3)
4 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2023

Cork City FC vs U.C.D. AFC

(Series 3)
1 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2023
Head in the Game Park, Cross Lane, Drogheda, Co. Louth, Leinster

Drogheda United FC vs Sligo Rovers

(Series 3)
1 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2023
Tolka Park, Richmond Road, Drumcondra, Dublin 9, Dublin City, Dublin

Shelbourne FC vs Bohemian FC

(Series 3)
1 - 2
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2023
Tallaght Stadium, Whitestown Way, Tallaght, Dublin 24, Co. South Dublin, Dublin

Shamrock Rovers FC vs Derry City FC

(Series 3)
5 - 0
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2023
Oriel Park, Carrickmacross Road, Dundalk, Co. Louth, Leinster

Dundalk FC vs St. Patrick's Athletic FC

(Series 1)
6 - 0
FAI Football Association of Ireland SSE Airtricity League of Ireland Women's Premier Division
2023

Shelbourne FC vs Cork City FC

(Series 1)
0 - 1
FAI Football Association of Ireland SSE Airtricity League of Ireland Women's Premier Division
2023

Galway United FC vs Wexford Youths WFC

(Series 1)
1 - 2
FAI Football Association of Ireland SSE Airtricity League of Ireland Women's Premier Division
2023

Sligo Rovers FC vs Shamrock Rovers FC

(Series 1)
0 - 1
FAI Football Association of Ireland SSE Airtricity League of Ireland Women's Premier Division
2023

Treaty United FC vs Bohemian FC

(Series 1)
1 - 3
FAI Football Association of Ireland SSE Airtricity League of Ireland Women's Premier Division
2023

Athlone Town AFC vs Peamount United

(Series 4)
2 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2023
The Showgrounds, Knappagh Road, Knappagh Beg, Sligo, Co. Sligo, Connacht

Sligo Rovers vs St. Patrick's Athletic FC

(Series 4)
4 - 4
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2023
Tallaght Stadium, Whitestown Way, Tallaght, Dublin 24, Co. South Dublin, Dublin

Shamrock Rovers FC vs Cork City FC

(Series 4)
0 - 4
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2023
UCD Bowl, Belfield, Dublin 4, Co. Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown, Dublin

U.C.D. AFC vs Derry City FC

(Series 4)
2 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2023
Oriel Park, Carrickmacross Road, Dundalk, Co. Louth, Leinster

Dundalk FC vs Shelbourne FC

(Series 4)
3 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2023
Dalymount Park, Connaught Street, Phibsborough, Dublin 7, Dublin City, Dublin

Bohemian FC vs Drogheda United FC

(Series 5)
0 - 2
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2023
Richmond Park, Kilmainham, Dublin 7, Dublin City, Dublin.

St. Patrick's Athletic FC vs Bohemian FC

(Series 5)
0 - 1
SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
2023
UCD Bowl, Belfield, Dublin 4, Co. Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown, Dublin